Équipes 2017

WORLDTOUR

Ag2r-La Mondiale (France)

BAGDONAS Gediminas Lit 26/12/1985  
BAKELANTS Jan Bel 14/02/1986  
BARBIER Rudy Fra 18/12/1992 Roubaix-Lille Métropole
BARDET Romain Fra 9/11/1990  
BÉRARD Julien Fra 27/07/1987  
BIDARD François Fra 19/03/1992  
CHÉREL Mickaël Fra 17/03/1986  
CHEVRIER Clément Fra 29/06/1992 IAM Cycling
DENZ Nico All 15/02/1994  
DOMONT Axel Fra 7/08/1990  
DUMOULIN Samuel Fra 20/08/1980  
DUPONT Hubert Fra 13/11/1980  
DUVAL Julien Fra 27/05/1990 Armée de Terre
ENGER Sondre Holst Nor 17/12/1993 IAM Cycling
FRÄNK Mathias Sui 9/12/1986 IAM Cycling
GASTAUER Ben Lux 14/11/1987  
GAUTIER Cyril Fra 26/09/1987  
GENIEZ Alexandre Fra 16/04/1988 FDJ
GOUGEARD Alexis Fra 5/03/1993  
HOULE Hugo Can 27/09/1990  
JAUREGUI Quentin Fra 22/04/1994  
LATOUR Pierre Fra 12/10/1993  
MONTAGUTI Matteo Ita 6/01/1984  
NAESEN Oliver Bel 16/09/1990 IAM Cycling
PETERS Nans Fra 12/03/1994 Néo-pro
POZZOVIVO Domenico Ita 30/11/1982  
RIBLON Christophe Fra 17/01/1981  
VANDENBERGH Stijn Bel 25/04/1984 Etixx-Quick Step
VUILLERMOZ Alexis Fra 1/06/1988  

Astana Pro Team (Kazakhstan)

ARÙ Fabio Ita 3/07/1990  
BILBAO Pello Esp 25/02/1990 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kaz 10/06/1991 Vino 4ever SKO
BRESCHEL Matti Dan 31/08/1984 Cannondale-Drapac
CATALDO Dario Ita 17/03/1985  
CHERNETCKII Sergei Rus 9/04/1990 Team Katusha
DE VREESE Laurens Bel 29/09/1988  
FOMINYKH Daniil Kaz 28/08/1991  
FUGLSANG Jakob Dan 22/03/1985  
GATTO Oscar Ita 1/01/1985 Tinkoff
GRIVKO Andrei Ukr 7/08/1983  
GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kaz 13/03/1986  
HANSEN Jesper Dan 23/10/1990 Tinkoff
KAMYSHEV Arman Kaz 14/03/1991  
KANGERT Tanel Est 11/03/1987  
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Kaz 28/03/1992  
LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Col 4/02/1994  
LUTSENKO Alexey Kaz 7/09/1992  
MINALI Riccardo Ita 19/04/1995 Néo-pro
MOSER Moreno Ita 25/12/1990 Cannondale-Drapac
OMIRZAKOV Dias Kaz 13/07/1992  
SANCHEZ Luis Leon Esp 24/11/1983  
SCARPONI Michele Ita 25/09/1979  
TIRALONGO Paolo Ita 8/07/1977  
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Kaz 7/03/1987  
VALGREN Michael Dan 7/02/1992 Tinkoff
WESTRA Lieuwe P-B 11/09/1982  
ZAKHAROV Artyom Kaz 27/10/1991  
ZEITS Andrey Kaz 14/12/1986  

Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (Bahreïn)

AGNOLI Valerio Ita 6/01/1985 Astana Pro Cycling
ARASHIRO Yukiya Jpn 22/09/1984 Lampre-Merida
BOARO Manuele Ita 12/03/1987 Tinkoff
BOLE Grega Slo 13/08/1985 Vini Fantini-Nippo
BONIFAZIO Niccolo Ita 29/10/1993 Trek-Segafredo
BOZIC Borut Slo 8/08/1980 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
BRAJKOVIC Janez Slo 18/12/1983 UnitedHealthcare
CINK Ondrej Tch 7/12/1990 Néo-pro
COLBRELLI Sonny Ita 17/05/1990 Bardiani-CSF
FENG Chun Kai Tai 2/11/1988 Lampre-Merida
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Esp 20/11/1995 Klein Constantia
GASPAROTTO Enrico Ita 22/03/1982 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
GRMAY Tsgabu Eth 25/08/1991 Lampre-Merida
HAUSSLER Heinrich Aus 25/02/1984 IAM Cycling
INSAUSTI Jon Ander Esp 13/12/1992 Euskadi-Basque Country
IZAGIRRE Ion Esp 4/02/1989 Movistar Team
MORENO Javier Esp 18/07/1984 Movistar Team
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lit 30/01/1988 Cannondale-Drapac
NIBALI Antonio Ita 23/09/1992 Vini Fantini-Nippo
NIBALI Vincenzo Ita 14/11/1984 Astana Pro Cycling
NOVAK Domen Slo 12/07/1995 Adria Mobil
PER David Slo 13/02/1995 Adria Mobil
PIBERNIK Luka Slo 23/10/1993 Lampre-Merida
RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Esp 12/05/1979 Team Katusha
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Blr 9/08/1982 Dimension Data
VISCONTI Giovanni Ita 13/01/1983 Movistar Team
WANG Meiyin Chn 26/12/1988 Wisdom-Hengxiang CT

BMC Racing Team (États-Unis)

BOHLI Tom Sui 17/01/1994  
BOOKWALTER Brent USA 16/02/1984  
CARUSO Damiano Ita 12/10/1987  
DE MARCHI Alessandro Ita 19/05/1986  
DENNIS Rohan Aus 28/05/1990  
DILLIER Silvan Sui 3/08/1990  
DRUCKER Jempy Lux 3/09/1986  
ELMIGER Martin Sui 23/09/1978  
FRANKINY Kilian Sui 26/01/1994 BMC Development Team
GERTS Floris P-B 3/05/1992  
HERMANS Ben Bel 8/06/1986  
KÜNG Stefan Sui 16/11/1993  
MOINARD Amaël Fra 2/02/1982  
OSS Daniel Ita 13/01/1987  
PORTE Richie Aus 30/01/1985  
QUINZIATO Manuel Ita 30/10/1979  
ROCHE Nicolas Irl 3/07/1984 Team Sky
ROSSKOPF Joey USA 5/09/1989  
SÁNCHEZ Samuel Esp 5/02/1978  
SCHÄR Michael Sui 29/09/1986  
SCOTSON Miles Aus 18/01/1994 Team Illuminate
SENNI Manuel Ita 11/03/1992  
TEUNS Dylan Bel 1/03/1992  
VAN AVERMAET Greg Bel 17/05/1985  
VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA 12/08/1988  
VENTOSO Francisco José Esp 6/05/1982 Movistar Team
VLIEGEN Loïc Bel 20/12/1993  
WYSS Danilo Sui 26/08/1985  

Bora-Hansgrohe (Allemagne)

ACKERMANN Pascal All 17/01/1994 Rad-Net Rose Team
ARCHBOLD Shane Nzl 2/02/1989  
BÁRTA Jan Tch 7/12/1984  
BASKA Erik Svq 12/01/1994 Tinkoff
BENEDETTI Cesare Ita 3/08/1987  
BENNETT Sam Irl 16/10/1990  
BODNAR Maciej Pol 7/03/1985 Tinkoff
BUCHMANN Emanuel All 18/11/1992  
BURGHARDT Marcus All 30/06/1983 BMC Racing Team
HERKLOTZ Silvio All 6/05/1994  
KOLAR Michael Svq 21/12/1992 Tinkoff
KÖNIG Leopold Tch 15/11/1987  
KONRAD Patrick Aut 13/10/1991  
MAJKA Rafal Pol 12/09/1989 Tinkoff
MCCARTHY Jay Aus 8/09/1992 Tinkoff
MENDES José João Por 24/04/1985  
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Aut 4/04/1994  
PELUCCHI Matteo Ita 21/01/1989 IAM Cycling
PFINGSTEN Christoph All 20/11/1987  
POLJANSKI Pawel Pol 6/05/1990 Tinkoff
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Aut 10/01/1992  
SAGAN Juraj Svq 23/12/1988 Tinkoff
SAGAN Peter Svq 26/01/1990 Tinkoff
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Let 8/04/1982 IAM Cycling
SCHARZMANN Michael All 7/01/1991  
SCHILLINGER Andreas All 13/07/1983  
SELIG Rüdiger All 19/02/1989  

Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team (États-Unis)

BETTIOL Alberto Ita 29/10/1993  
BEVIN Patrick Nzl 15/02/1991  
BROWN Nathan USA 7/07/1991  
CANTY Brendan Aus 17/01/1992 Drapac Professional Cycling
CARTHY Hugh G-B 9/07/1994 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
CLARKE Simon Aus 18/07/1986  
CLARKE William Aus 11/04/1985 Drapac Professional Cycling
CRADDOCK Lawson USA 20/02/1992  
DOMBROWSKI Joe USA 12/05/1991  
FORMOLO Davide Ita 25/10/1992  
HOWES Alex USA 1/01/1988  
KOREN Kristijan Slo 25/11/1986  
LANGEVELD Sebastian P-B 17/01/1985  
MULLEN Ryan Irl 7/08/1994  
PHINNEY Taylor USA 27/06/1990 BMC Racing Team
ROLLAND Pierre Fra 10/10/1986  
SCULLY Thomas Nzl 14/01/1990 Drapac Professional Cycling
SKUJINS Toms Let 15/06/1991  
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte P-B 1/07/1989  
TALANSKY Andrew USA 23/11/1988  
URAN Rigoberto Col 26/01/1987  
VAN BAARLE Dylan P-B 21/05/1992  
VANMARCKE Sep Bel 28/07/1988 Team LottoNL-Jumbo
VILLELLA Davide Ita 27/06/1991  
WIPPERT Wouter P-B 14/08/1990  
WOODS Michael Can 12/10/1986  

Dimension Data (Afrique du Sud)

ANTON Igor Esp 2/03/1983  
BERHANE Natnael Ery 5/01/1991  
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Nor 17/05/1987  
CAVENDISH Mark G-B 21/05/1985  
CUMMINGS Stephen G-B 19/03/1981  
DEBESAY Mekseb Ery 16/06/1991  
DOUGALL Nick Afs 21/11/1992  
EISEL Bernhard Aut 17/02/1981  
FARRAR Tyler USA 2/06/1984  
FRAILE Omar Esp 17/07/1990  
GIBBONS Ryan Afs 13/08/1994  
HAAS Nathan Aus 12/03/1989  
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Afs 6/09/1987  
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Afs 3/02/1989  
KING Benjamin USA 22/03/1989 Cannondale-Drapac
KUDUS Merhawi Ery 23/01/1994  
MORTON Lachlan Aus 2/01/1992 Jelly Belly-Maxxis
NIYONSHUTI Adrien Rwa 2/01/1987  
O'CONNOR Ben Aus 25/11/1995 Avanti Isowhey Sport
PAUWELS Serge Bel 21/11/1983  
REGUIGUI Youcef Alg 9/01/1990  
RENSHAW Mark Aus 22/10/1982  
SBARAGLI Kristian Ita 8/05/1990  
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Ery 10/11/1988  
THOMSON Jay Robert Afs 12/04/1986  
THWAITES Scott G-B 12/02/1990 Bora-Argon 18
VAN ZYL Johann Afs 2/02/1991  
VENTER Jaco Afs 13/02/1987  

FDJ (France)

BONNET William Fra   25/06/1982  
CIMOLAI Davide Ita   13/08/1989 Lampre-Merida
COURTEILLE Arnaud Fra   13/03/1989  
DELAGE Mickaël Fra   6/08/1985  
DÉMARE Arnaud Fra   26/08/1991  
EIKING Odd Christian Nor   28/12/1994  
FOURNIER Marc Fra   12/11/1994  
GAUDU David Fra   10/10/1996 Néo-pro
GUARNIERI Jacopo Ita   14/08/1987 Team Katusha
HOELGAARD Daniel Nor   1/07/1993  
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lit   8/12/1985  
LADAGNOUS Matthieu Fra   12/12/1984  
LE BON Johan Fra   3/10/1990  
LE GAC Olivier Fra   27/08/1993  
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Suè   22/02/1991 Team Giant-Alpecin
MAISON Jérémy Fra   21/07/1993  
MANZIN Lorrenzo Fra   26/07/1994  
MOLARD Rudy Fra   17/09/1989 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
MORABITO Steve Sui   30/01/1983  
PINEAU Cédric Fra   8/05/1985  
PINOT Thibaut Fra   29/05/1990  
REICHENBACH Sébastien Sui   28/05/1989  
RÉZA Kevin Fra   18/05/1988  
ROUX Anthony Fra   18/04/1987  
ROY Jérémy Fra   22/06/1983  
SARREAU Marc Fra   10/06/1993  
VAUGRENARD Benoît Fra   5/01/1982  
VICHOT Arthur Fra   26/11/1988  
VINCENT Léo Fra   6/11/1995 Néo-pro

Lotto-Soudal (Belgique)

ARMÉE Sander Bel 10/12/1985  
BAK Lars Ytting Dan 16/01/1980  
BENOOT Tiesj Bel 11/03/1994  
BOECKMANS Kris Bel 13/02/1987  
DE BIE Sean Bel 3/10/1991  
DE BUYST Jasper Bel 24/11/1993  
DE CLERCQ Bart Bel 26/08/1986  
DE GENDT Thomas Bel 6/11/1986  
FRISON Frederik Bel 28/07/1992  
GALLOPIN Tony Fra 24/05/1988  
GREIPEL André All 16/07/1982  
HANSEN Adam Aus 11/05/1981  
HOFLAND Moreno P-B 31/08/1991 Team LottoNL-Jumbo
MAES Nikolas Bel 9/04/1986 Etixx-Quick Step
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Pol 6/03/1984  
MERTZ Rémy Bel 17/07/1995 Color Code-Arden'Beef
MONFORT Maxime Bel 14/01/1983  
ROELANDTS Jürgen Bel 2/07/1985  
SHAW James G-B 13/06/1996 Néo-pro
SIEBERG Marcel All 30/04/1982  
VALLS Rafael Esp 25/06/1987  
VAN DER SANDE Tosh Bel 28/11/1990  
VANENDERT Jelle Bel 19/02/1985  
VERVAEKE Louis Bel 6/10/1993  
WALLAYS Jelle Bel 11/05/1989  
WELLENS Tim Bel 10/05/1991  
WOUTER Enzo Bel 21/03/1996 Néo-pro

Movistar Team (Espagne)

AMADOR Andrey Crc 29/08/1986  
ANACONA Winner Col 11/08/1988  
ARCAS Jorge Esp 8/07/1992  
BARBERO Carlos Esp 29/04/1991 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
BENNATI Daniele Ita 24/09/1980 Tinkoff
BETANCUR Carlos Col 13/10/1989  
CARAPAZ Richard Equ 29/05/1993 Strongman Campagnolo-Wilier
CARRETERO Héctor Esp 28/05/1995 Néo-pro
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Esp 27/04/1987  
DE LA PARTE Víctor Esp 22/06/1986 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DOWSETT Alex G-B 3/10/1988  
ERVITI Imanol Esp 15/11/1983  
FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Esp 1/03/1991  
HERRADA Jesús Esp 26/07/1990  
HERRADA José Esp 1/10/1985  
IZAGIRRE Gorka Esp 7/10/1987  
MALORI Adriano Ita 28/01/1988  
MORENO Daniel Esp 5/09/1981  
OLIVEIRA Nelson Por 6/03/1989  
PEDRERO Antonio Esp 23/10/1991  
QUINTANA Dayer Col 10/08/1992  
QUINTANA Nairo Col 4/02/1990  
ROJAS José Joaquín Esp 8/06/1985  
SOLER Marc Esp 22/11/1993  
SUTHERLAND Rory Aus 8/02/1982  
SÜTTERLIN Jasha All 4/11/1992  
VALVERDE Alejandro Esp 25/04/1980  

Orica-Scott (Australie)

ALBASINI Michael Sui 20/12/1980  
BEWLEY Sam Nzl 22/07/1987  
CHAVES Johan Esteban Col 17/01/1990  
CHEUNG King Lok Hkg 8/02/1991  
DOCKER Mitchell Aus 2/10/1986  
DURBRIDGE Luke Aus 9/04/1991  
EDMONDSON Alexander Aus 22/12/1993  
EWAN Caleb Aus 11/07/1994  
GERRANS Simon Esp 16/05/1980  
HAIG Jack Aus 6/09/1993  
HAYMAN Mathew Aus 20/04/1978  
HEPBURN Michael Aus 17/08/1991  
HOWSON Damien Aus 13/08/1992  
IMPEY Daryl Afs 6/12/1984  
JUUL JENSEN Christopher Dan 6/07/1989  
KEUKELEIRE Jens Bel 23/11/1988  
KLUGE Roger All 5/02/1986 IAM Cycling
KREUZIGER Roman Tch 6/05/1986 Tinkoff
MEZGEC Luka Slo 27/06/1988  
NIELSEN Magnus Cort Dan 16/01/1993  
PLAZA Rubén Esp 29/02/1980  
POWER Robert Aus 11/05/1995  
TUFT Svein Can 9/05/1977  
VERONA Carlos Esp 4/11/1992 Etixx-Quick Step
YATES Adam G-B 7/08/1992  
YATES Simon G-B 7/08/1992  

Quick Step Floors (Belgique)

ALAPHILIPPE Julian Fra 11/06/1992  
BAUER Jack Nzl 7/04/1985 Cannondale-Drapac
BOONEN Tom Bel 15/10/1980  
BRAMBILLA Gianluca Ita 22/08/1987  
CAPECCHI Eros Ita 13/06/1986 Astana Pro Cycling
CAVAGNA Rémi Fra 10/08/1995 Klein Constantia
DE LA CRUZ David Esp 6/05/1989  
DE PLUS Laurens Bel 4/09/1995  
DECLERCQ Tim Bel 21/03/1989 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DEVENYNS Dries Bel 22/07/1983 IAM Cycling
GAVIRIA Fernando Col 19/08/1994  
GILBERT Philippe Bel 5/07/1982 BMC Racing Team
JUNGELS Bob Lux 22/09/1992  
KEISSE Iljo Bel 21/12/1982  
KITTEL Marcel All 11/05/1988  
LAMPAERT Yves Bel 10/04/1991  
MARTIN Daniel Irl 20/08/1986  
MARTINELLI Davide Ita 31/05/1993  
MAS Enric Esp 7/01/1995 Klein Constantia
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Arg 7/03/1983  
SABATINI Fabio Ita 18/02/1985  
SCHACHMANN Maximilian All 9/01/1994 Klein Constantia
SERRY Pieter Bel 21/11/1988  
STYBAR Zdenek Tch 11/12/1985  
TERPSTRA Niki P-B 18/05/1984  
TRENTIN Matteo Ita 2/08/1989  
VAKOC Petr Tch 11/07/1992  
VERMOTE Julien Bel 26/07/1989  

Team Katusha-Alpecin (Suisse)

BELKOV Maxim Rus 9/01/1985  
BIERMANS Jenthe Bel 30/10/1995 SEG Racing
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Nor 21/01/1992  
GONÇALVES José Por 13/02/1989 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
HALLER Marco Aut 1/04/1991  
HOLLENSTEIN Reto Sui 22/08/1985 IAM Cycling
KISERLOVSKI Robert Cro 9/08/1986 Tinkoff
KOCHETKOV Pavel Rus 7/03/1986  
KRISTOFF Alexander Nor 5/07/1987  
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Rus 24/06/1989  
LAMMERTINK Maurits P-B 31/08/1990 Roompot Oranje Peloton
LOSADA Alberto Esp 28/02/1982  
MACHADO Tiago Por 18/10/1985  
MAMYKIN Matvey Rus 31/10/1994  
MARTIN Tony All 23/04/1985 Etixx-Quick Step
MATHIS Marco All 7/04/1994 Rad-Net Rose Team
MØRKØV Michael Dan 30/04/1985  
PLANCKAERT Baptiste Bel 28/09/1988 Wallonie-Bruxelles-Group Protect
POLITT Nils All 6/03/1994  
RESTREPO Jhonatan Col 28/11/1994  
SPILAK Simon Slo 23/06/1986  
TAARAMÄE Rein Est 24/04/1987  
VICIOSO Ángel Esp 13/04/1977  
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Dan 31/03/1994 Team Virtu Pro-Véloconcept
ZABEL Rick All 7/12/1993 BMC Racing Team
ZAKARIN Ilnur Rus 15/09/1989  

Team LottoNL-Jumbo (Pays-Bas)

BATTAGLIN Enrico Ita 17/11/1989  
BENNETT George Nzl 7/04/1990  
BOOM Lars P-B 30/12/1985 Astana Pro Cycling
BOUWMAN Koen P-B 2/12/1993  
CAMPENAERTS Victor Bel 28/10/1991  
CASTELIJNS Twan P-B 23/01/1989  
CLEMENT Stef P-B 24/09/1982 IAM Cycling
DE TIER Floris Bel 20/01/1992 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
GESINK Robert P-B 31/05/1986  
GROENEWEGEN Dylan P-B 21/06/1993  
JANSEN Amund Grondahl Nor 11/02/1994 Team Joker
KEIZER Martijn P-B 25/03/1988  
KRUIJSWIJK Steven P-B 7/06/1987  
LAMMERTINK Steven P-B 4/12/1993  
LEEZER Tom P-B 26/12/1985  
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan P-B 16/06/1989  
LOBATO Juan José Esp 28/12/1988 Movistar Team
MARTENS Paul All 26/10/1983  
OLIVIER Daan P-B 24/11/1992 Elite 2
ROGLIC Primoz Slo 29/10/1989  
ROOSEN Timo P-B 11/01/1993  
TANKINK Bram P-B 3/12/1978  
TOLHOEK Antwan P-B 29/04/1994 Roompot Oranje Peloton
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Bel 1/02/1983 Team Katusha
VAN EMDEN Jos P-B 18/02/1985  
VAN HOECKE Gijs Bel 12/11/1991 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
VERMEULEN Alexey USA 16/12/1994  
WAGNER Robert All 17/04/1983  
WYNANTS Maarten Bel 13/05/1982  

Team Sky (Royaume-Uni)

BOSWELL Ian USA 7/02/1991  
DEIGNAN Philip Irl 7/09/1983  
DIBBEN Jonathan G-B 12/02/1994  
DOULL Owain G-B 2/05/1993 Team Wiggins
ELISSONDE Kenny Fra 22/07/1991 FDJ
FROOME Christopher G-B 20/05/1985  
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao G-B 30/03/1995 Axeon-Hagens Berman
GOLAS Michal Pol 29/04/1984  
HENAO Sebastián Col 5/08/1993  
HENAO Sergio Luis Col 10/12/1987  
INTXAUSTI Beñat Esp 20/03/1986  
KENNAUGH Peter G-B 15/06/1989  
KIRYIENKA Vasil Blr 28/06/1981  
KNEES Christian All 5/03/1981  
KWIATKOWSKI Michal Pol 2/06/1990  
LANDA Mikel Esp 13/12/1989  
LOPEZ GARCIA David Esp 13/05/1981  
MOSCON Gianni Ita 20/04/1994  
NIEVE Mikel Esp 26/05/1984  
PETERS Alex G-B 31/03/1994  
POELS Wout P-B 1/10/1987  
ROSA Diego Ita 27/03/1989  
ROWE Luke G-B 10/03/1990  
STANNARD Ian G-B 25/05/1987  
THOMAS Geraint G-B 25/05/1986  
VAN POPPEL Danny P-B 26/07/1993  
VIVIANI Elia Ita 7/02/1989  
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Pol 7/12/1991 Etixx-Quick Step

Team Sunweb (Allemagne)

ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Dan 10/08/1994  
ARNDT Nikias All 18/11/1991  
BARGUIL Warren Fra 28/10/1991  
BAUHAUS Phil All 8/07/1994  
CURVERS Roy P-B 27/12/1979  
DE BACKER Bert Bel 2/04/1984  
DUMOULIN Tom P-B 11/11/1990  
FRÖHLINGER Johannes All 9/06/1985  
GESCHKE Simon All 13/03/1986  
HAGA Chad USA 26/08/1988  
HAMILTON Chris Aus 18/05/1995 Avanti Isowhey Sport
HOFSTEDE Lennard P-B 29/12/1994 Néo-pro
KÄMNA Lennard All 9/09/1996 Stölting Service Group
KELDERMAN Wilco P-B 25/03/1991 Team LottoNL-Jumbo
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad Nor 17/04/1993  
MATTHEWS Michael Aus 26/09/1990 Orica-BikeExchange
OOMEN Sam P-B 15/08/1995  
PREIDLER Georg Aut 17/06/1990  
SINKELDAM Ramon P-B 9/02/1989  
STAMSNIJDER Tom P-B 15/05/1985  
TEN DAM Laurens P-B 13/11/1980  
TEUNISSEN Mike P-B 25/08/1992 Team LottoNL-Jumbo
TIMMER Albert P-B 13/06/1985  
VEELERS Tom P-B 14/09/1984  
WAEYTENS Zico Bel 29/09/1991  
WALSCHEID Max All 13/06/1993  

Trek-Segafredo (États-Unis)

ALAFACI Eugenio Ita 9/08/1990  
BEPPU Fumiyuki Jap 10/04/1983  
BERNARD Julien Fra 17/03/1992  
BRÄNDLE Matthias Aut 7/12/1989 IAM Cycling
CARDOSO André Por 3/09/1984 Cannondale-Drapac
COLEDAN Marco Ita 22/08/1988  
CONTADOR Alberto Esp 6/12/1982 Tinkoff
DANIEL Gregory USA 8/11/1994 Axeon-Hagens Berman
DE KORT Koen P-B 8/09/1982 Team Giant-Alpecin
DEGENKOLB John All 7/01/1989 Team Giant-Alpecin
DIDIER Laurent Fra 19/07/1984  
FELLINE Fabio Ita 29/03/1990  
GOGL Michael Aut 4/11/1993 Tinkoff
GUERREIRO Ruben Por 6/07/1994 Axeon-Hagens Berman
HERNÁNDEZ Jesús Esp 28/09/1981 Tinkoff
IRIZAR Markel Esp 5/02/1980  
MOLLEMA Bauke P-B 26/11/1986  
NIZZOLO Giacomo Ita 30/01/1989  
PANTANO Jarlinson Col 19/11/1988 IAM Cycling
PEDERSEN Mads Dan 18/12/1995 Stölting Service Group
RAST Grégory Sui 17/01/1980  
REIJNEN Kiel USA 1/06/1986  
STETINA Peter USA 8/08/1987  
STUYVEN Jasper Bel 17/04/1992  
THEUNS Edward Bel 30/04/1991  
VAN POPPEL Boy P-B 18/01/1988  
ZUBELDIA Haimar Esp 1/04/1977  

UAE Abu Dhabi (Émirats Arabes Unis)

ATAPUMA John Darwin Col 15/01/1988 BMC Racing Team
BONO Matteo Ita 11/11/1983 Lampre-Merida
CONSONNI Simone Ita 12/09/1994 Néo-pro
CONTI Valerio Ita 30/03/1993 Lampre-Merida
DURASEK Kristijan Cro 26/07/1987 Lampre-Merida
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Por 5/10/1986 Lampre-Merida
FERRARI Roberto Ita 9/03/1983 Lampre-Merida
GANNA Filippo Ita 25/07/1996 Néo-pro
GUARDINI Andrea Ita 12/06/1989 Astana Pro Cycling
KUMP Marko Slo 9/09/1988 Lampre-Merida
LAENGEN Vegard Stake Nor 7/02/1989 IAM Cycling
MARCATO Marco Ita 11/02/1984 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
MEINTJES Louis Afs 21/02/1992 Lampre-Merida
MODOLO Sacha Ita 19/06/1987 Lampre-Merida
MOHORIC Matej Slo 19/10/1994 Lampre-Merida
MORI Manuele Ita 9/08/1980 Lampre-Merida
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw Pol 11/04/1980 Lampre-Merida
PETILLI Simone Ita 4/05/1993 Lampre-Merida
POLANC Jan Slo 6/05/1992 Lampre-Merida
RAVASI Edward Ita 5/06/1994 Néo-pro
SWIFT Ben G-B 5/11/1987 Team Sky
TROIA Oliviero Ita 1/09/1994 Néo-pro
ULISSI Diego Ita 15/07/1989 Lampre-Merida
ZURLO Federico Ita 25/02/1994 Lampre-Merida

CONTINENTAL PRO

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (Italie)

BALLERINI Davide Ita 21/09/1994 Unieuro-Wilier
BENFATTO Marco Ita 6/01/1988  
BERNAL Egan Arley Col 13/01/1997  
BONUSI Raffaello Ita 31/01/1992 Néo-pro
CATTANEO Mattia Ita 25/10/1990 Lampre-Merida
FRAPPORTI Marco Ita 30/03/1985  
GAVAZZI Francesco Ita 1/08/1984  
GIMENEZ Carlos Ven 7/05/1995  
MALUCELLI Matteo Ita 20/10/1993 Unieuro-Wilier
MASNADA Fausto Ita 6/11/1993 Néo-pro
PACIONI Luca Ita 13/08/1993  
PALINI Andrea Ita 16/06/1989 Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli
SOSA Ivan Ramiro Col 31/10/1997 Néo-pro
SPREAFICO Matteo Ita 15/02/1993 Kolss BDC Team
TALIANI Alessio Ita 11/10/1990  
TORRES Rodolfo Andres Col 21/03/1987  
VENDRAME Andrea Ita 20/07/1994 Néo-pro
VIGANO Davide Ita 12/06/1984  

Aqua Blue Sport (Irlande)

BLYTHE Adam G-B 1/10/1989 Tinkoff
BRAMMEIER Matthew Irl 7/06/1985 Dimension Data
CHRISTIAN Mark G-B 20/11/1990 Team Wiggins
DENIFL Stefan Aut 20/09/1987 IAM Cycling
DUNNE Connor Irl 22/01/1992 JLT Condor
FENN Andrew G-B 1/07/1990 Team Sky
GATE Aaron Nzl 26/11/1990 An Post-ChainReaction
HANSEN Lasse Norman Dan 11/02/1992 Stölting Service Group
HOWARD Leigh Aus 18/10/1989 IAM Cycling
IRVINE Martyn Irl 6/06/1985 Elite 2
KONING Peter P-B 3/12/1990 Drapac Professional Cycling
KREDER Michel P-B 15/08/1987 Roompot Oranje Peloton
NORDHAUG Lars Petter Nor 14/05/1984 Team Sky
PEARSON Daniel G-B 26/02/1994 Team Wiggins
WARBASSE Lawrence USA 28/06/1990 IAM Cycling
WATSON Calvin Aus 6/01/1993 An Post-ChainReaction

Bardiani-CSF (Italie)

ALBANESE Vincenzo Ita 12/11/1996 Néo-pro
ANDREETTA Simone Ita 30/08/1993  
BARBIN Enrico Ita 4/03/1990  
BOEM Nicola Ita 27/09/1989  
CICCONE Giulio Ita 20/12/1994  
MAESTRI Mirco Ita 26/10/1991  
MARONESE Marco Ita 25/12/1994 Néo-pro
PACINOTTI Nicolò Ita 5/02/1995 Néo-pro
PIRAZZI Stefano Ita 11/03/1987  
ROTA Lorenzo Ita 23/05/1995  
RUFFONI Nicola Ita 14/12/1990  
SIMION Paolo Ita 10/10/1992  
STERBINI Simone Ita 11/12/1993  
TONELLI Alessandro Ita 29/05/1992  
VELASCO Simone Ita 2/12/1995  
WACKERMANN Luca Ita 13/03/1992 Al Nasr-Dubaï
ZARDINI Edoardo Ita 2/11/1989  

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (Espagne)

ARANBURU Alex Esp 19/09/1995 Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
ARROYO David Esp 7/01/1980  
BENITO Miguel Ángel Esp 21/09/1993  
BUTLER Chris USA 16/02/1988 Cycling Academy Team
FERRARI Fabrico Uru 3/06/1985  
IRISARRI Jon Esp 9/11/1995 Néo-pro
LASTRA Jonathan Esp 3/06/1993  
MAS Lluís Guillermo Esp 15/01/1989  
MOLINA Antonio Esp 4/01/1991  
OIEN Justin USA 5/05/1995 Axeon-Hagens Berman
PAGE Dylan Sui 5/11/1993 Team Roth
PARDILLA Sergio Esp 16/01/1984  
PRADES Eduard Esp 9/08/1987  
REIS Rafael Por 15/07/1992 W52-FC Porto
ROSON Jaime Esp 10/01/1993  
RUBIO Diego Esp 13/06/1991  
SAEZ Héctor Esp 6/11/1993  
SCHULTZ Nicholas Aus 13/09/1994 SEG Racing
TROFIMOV Yuri Rus 26/01/1984 Tinkoff
ZABALA Josu Esp 11/04/1993 Néo-pro

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (Pologne)

BANASZEK Alan Pol 30/10/1997  
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin Pol 2/09/1983 One Pro Cycling
BROZYNA Piotr Pol 17/02/1995  
GROSSCHARTNER Felix Aut 23/12/1993  
HIRT Jan Tch 21/01/1991  
KACZMAREK Jakub Pol 27/09/1993  
KUREK Adrian Pol 29/03/1988  
MALECKI Kamil Pol 2/01/1996  
MIKHAYLOV Nikolay Bul 8/04/1988  
MROZEK Marcin Pol 26/02/1990  
OWSIAN Lukasz Pol 24/02/1990  
PALUTA Michal Pol 4/10/1995  
PATERSKI Maciej Pol 12/09/1986  
PLUCINSKI Leszek Pol 3/06/1990  
PONZI Simone Ita 17/01/1987  
SAMOILAU Branislau Blr 25/05/1985  
SCHLEGEL Michal Tch 31/05/1995 Klein Constantia
SISR Frantisek Tch 17/03/1993 Klein Constantia
STOSZ Patryk Pol 15/07/1994  
TACIAK Mateusz Pol 19/06/1984  
TRATNIK Jan Slo 23/02/1990 Amplatz-BMC Continental Team

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits (France)

BAGOT Yoann Fra 6/09/1987  
BONNAFOND Guillaume Fra 23/06/1987 Ag2r-La Mondiale
BOUHANNI Nacer Fra 25/07/1990  
BOUHANNI Rayane Fra 24/02/1996  
CHETOUT Loïc Fra 10/08/1991  
CLAEYS Dimitri Bel 18/06/1987 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
COUSIN Jérôme Fra 5/06/1989  
EDET Nicolas Fra 2/12/1987  
GODON Dorian Fra 25/05/1996 Néo-pro
HOFSTETTER Hugo Fra 13/02/1994  
LAPORTE Christophe Fra 11/12/1992  
LE TURNIER Matthias Fra 14/03/1995 Néo-pro
LEMOINE Cyril Fra 3/03/1983  
MATÉ Luis Ángel Esp 23/03/1984  
NAVARRO Daniel Esp 18/07/1983  
ROSSETTO Stéphane Fra 6/04/1987  
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Fra 10/07/1993  
SIMON Julien Fra 4/10/1985  
SOUPE Geoffrey Fra 22/03/1988  
TURGIS Anthony Fra 16/05/1994  
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Bel 16/09/1986 IAM Cycling
VAN STAEYEN Michael Bel 13/08/1988  
VANBILSEN Kenneth Bel 1/06/1990  
VENTURINI Clément Fra 16/10/1993  

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (France)

ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh Dan 9/04/1992  
ARISTI Mikel Esp 28/05/1993  
COMBAUD Romain Fra 1/04/1991  
DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Fra 31/07/1985  
DIAZ Daniel Arg 7/07/1989  
EL FARÈS Julien Fra 1/06/1985  
FERNANDEZ Delio Esp 17/02/1986  
FINETTO Mauro Ita 10/05/1985 Unieuro-Wilier
GIRAUD Benjamin Fra 23/01/1986  
HUPOND Thierry Fra 10/11/1984  
LAAS Martin Est 15/09/1993  
LEMARCHAND Romain Fra 26/07/1987 Stölting Service Group
MADRAZO Ángel Esp 30/07/1988 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
MARTINEZ Yannick Fra 4/05/1988  
PACHER Quentin Fra 6/01/1992  
RODRIGUEZ John Anderson Col 12/10/1996 EPM Tigo-UNE Area Metropolitana
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lit 30/12/1988  
SMUKULIS Gatis Let 15/04/1987 Astana Pro Team

Direct Énergie (France)

ANDERSON Ryan Can 22/07/1987  
BOUDAT Thomas Fra 24/02/1994  
CALMEJANE Lilian Fra 6/12/1992  
CARDIS Romain Fra 12/08/1992  
CHAVANEL Sylvain Fra 30/06/1979  
COQUARD Bryan Fra 25/04/1992  
CORNU Jérémy Fra 7/08/1991  
DUCHESNE Antoine Can 12/09/1991  
GRELLIER Fabien Fra 31/10/1994  
GUILLEMOIS Romain Fra 28/03/1991  
HIVERT Jonathan Fra 23/03/1985 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
HUREL Tony Fra 1/11/1987  
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Fra 4/12/1984  
MORICE Julien Fra 20/07/1991  
NAULEAU Bryan Fra 17/03/1988  
OURSELIN Paul Fra 13/04/1994 Néo-pro
PETIT Adrien Fra 26/09/1990  
PICHOT Alexandre Fra 6/01/1983  
QUEMENEUR Perrig Fra 26/04/1984  
SICARD Romain Fra 1/01/1988  
TULIK Angelo Fra 2/12/1990  
VOECKLER Thomas Fra 22/06/1979  

Fortuneo-Vital Concept (France)

BONNAMOUR Franck Fra 20/06/1995  
BOUET Maxime Fra 3/11/1986 Etixx-Quick Step
CORBEL Erwann Fra 20/04/1991 Néo-pro
DANIEL Maxime Fra 5/06/1991 Ag2r-La Mondiale
DELAPLACE Anthony Fra 11/09/1989  
FEILLU Brice Fra 26/07/1985  
FONSECA Armindo Fra 1/05/1989  
GÉRARD Arnaud Fra 10/06/1984  
GESBERT Elie Fra 1/07/1995 Néo-pro
HARDY Romain Fra 24/08/1988 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
JARRIER Benoît Fra 1/02/1989  
JEANNESSON Arnold Fra 16/01/1986 FDJ
LEDANOIS Kevin Fra 13/07/1993  
MCLAY Daniel G-B 3/01/1992  
MOUREY Francis Fra 8/12/1980  
PERICHON Pierre-Luc Fra 4/01/1987  
PICHON Laurent Fra 19/07/1986 FDJ
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Arg 13/06/1991  
VACHON Florian Fra 2/01/1985  
VALLÉE Boris Bel 3/06/1993  

Gazprom-Rusvelo (Russie)

ARSLANOV Ildar Rus 6/04/1994  
BOEV Igor Rus 22/11/1989  
BRUTT Pavel Rus 29/01/1982 Tinkoff
ERSHOV Artur Rus 7/03/1990  
FIRSANOV Sergey Rus 3/07/1982  
FOLIFOROV Alexander Rus 8/03/1992  
KOZONCHUK Dmitry Rus 5/04/1984 Team Katusha
LAGUTIN Sergey Rus 14/01/1981 Team Katusha
MAIKIN Roman Rus 14/08/1990  
NIKOLAEV Sergey Rus 5/02/1988  
NYCH Artem Rus 21/03/1995  
OVECHKIN Artem Rus 11/07/1986  
PORSEV Alexander Rus 21/02/1986 Team Katusha
ROVNY Ivan Rus 30/09/1987 Tinkoff
RYBALKIN Aleksey Rus 16/11/1993  
SAVITSKYI Ivan Rus 6/03/1992  
SHALUNOV Evgeny Rus 8/01/1992  
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Rus 10/06/1987  
SVESHNIKOV Kirill Rus 10/02/1992  
TRUSOV Nikolay Rus 2/07/1985 Tinkoff
TSATEVICH Alexey Rus 5/07/1989 Team Katusha
VOROBYEV Anton Rus 12/10/1990 Team Katusha
ZAKARIN Aydar Rus 19/04/1994 Elite 2

Israel Cycling Team (Israël)

BOIVIN Guillaume Can 25/05/1989  
CRAVEN Dan Nam 1/02/1983  
DEMPSTER Zakkari Aus 27/09/1987 Bora-Argon 18
DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Esp 18/01/1995 Néo-pro
GOLDSTEIN Roy Isr 20/05/1993  
LEMUS Luis Mex 21/04/1992  
LOWNDES Jason Aus 14/12/1994 Drapac Professional Cycling
NEILANDS Krists Let 18/08/1994 Axeon-Hagens Berman
PERRY Benjamin Can 7/03/1994 Silber Pro Cycling Team
RÄIM Mihkel Est 3/07/1993  
SAGIV Guy Isr 5/12/1994  
SCHREURS Hamish Nzl 23/01/1994 Klein Constantia
TUREK Daniel Tch 19/01/1993  
VAN WINDER Dennis P-B 2/12/1987 Team LottoNL-Jumbo
WILLIAMS Tyler USA 17/11/1994 Axeon-Hagens Berman
YECHEZKEL Aviv Isr 21/04/1994  

Manzana Postobon (Colombie)

AGUIRRE Hernan Col 13/12/1995  
AMADOR Juan José Col 20/04/1998 Néo-pro
BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Col 22/06/1992  
BOL Jetse P-B 8/09/1989 Cyclingteam Join's-De Rijke
GARCIA Jhojan Col 10/01/1998 Néo-pro
HIGUITA Sergio Andres Col 1/08/1997  
MOLANO Juan Sebastian Col 4/11/1994  
ORJUELA Fernando Col 4/11/1991  
OSORIO Juan Felipe Col 30/01/1995  
PAREDES Wilmar Col 27/04/1996  
PIEDRA Antonio Esp 10/10/1985 Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour
REYES Aldemar Col 22/04/1995  
SIERRA Yecid Arturo Col 16/08/1994  
SUAZA Bernardo Col 28/11/1992  
VILELA Ricardo Por 18/12/1987 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Col 15/10/1987  

Nippo-Vini Fantini (Italie)

ARREDONDO Julián David Col 30/07/1988 Trek-Segafredo
BAGIOLI Nicola Ita 19/02/1995 Néo-pro
BERLATO Giacomo Ita 5/02/1992  
BISOLTI Alessandro Ita 7/03/1985  
CANOLA Marco Ita 26/12/1988 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
CUNEGO Damiano Ita 19/09/1981  
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Ita 5/06/1986  
FILOSI Iuri Ita 17/01/1992  
GROSU Eduard Michael Rou 4/09/1992  
ITO Masakazu Jap 12/06/1988 Aisan Racing Team
KOBAYASHI Marino Jap 1/07/1994 Néo-pro
KOISHI Yuma Jap 15/09/1993  
KUBOKI Kazushige Jap 6/06/1989  
MARANGONI Alan Ita 16/07/1984 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
MARINI Nicolas Ita 29/07/1993  
NAKANE Hideto Jap 2/05/1990 Aisan Racing Team
SANTAROMITA Ivan Ita 30/04/1984 Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli
UCHIMA Kohei Jap 8/11/1988 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team

Roompot-Nederlandse Lotterij (Pays-Bas)

ARIESEN Tim P-B 20/03/1994 SEG Racing
ASSELMAN Jesper P-B 12/03/1990  
BUDDING Martijn P-B 31/08/1995 Rabobank Development Team
DE VRIES Berden P-B 10/03/1989  
KREDER Raymond P-B 26/11/1989  
LIGTHART Pim P-B 16/06/1988 Lotto-Soudal
LOOIJ Andre P-B 25/05/1995  
MEIJERS Jeroen P-B 12/01/1993 Rabobank Development Team
MOURIS Jens P-B 12/03/1980 Drapac Professional Cycling
REINDERS Elmar P-B 14/03/1992 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
RIESEBEEK Oscar P-B 23/12/1992 Metec TKH Continental-Mantel
TUSVELD Martijn P-B 9/09/1993 Rabobank Development Team
VAN DER HOORN Taco P-B 4/12/1993 Cyclingteam Join's-De Rijke
VAN DER LIJKE Nick P-B 23/09/1991  
VAN EMPEL Etienne P-B 14/04/1994  
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd P-B 6/11/1992  
VAN GOETHEM Brian P-B 16/04/1991  
VERMELTFOORT Coen P-B 11/04/1988 Cyclingteam Join's-De Rijke
WEENING Pieter P-B 5/04/1981  

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (Belgique)

ALLEGAERT Piet Bel 20/01/1995 Néo-pro
CAPIOT Amaury Bel 25/06/1993  
DE GENDT Aime Bel 17/06/1994  
DE KETELE Kenny Bel 5/06/1985  
DE PAUW Moreno Bel 12/08/1991  
DE VYLDER Lindsey Bel 30/05/1995 Néo-pro
DECLERCQ Benjamin Bel 4/02/1994 Néo-pro
DELTOMBE Kevin Bel 27/02/1994 Néo-pro
FARAZIJN Maxime Bel 2/06/1994  
LIETAER Eliot Bel 15/08/1990  
NOPPE Christophe Bel 29/11/1994  
PLANCKAERT Edward Bel 1/02/1995 Néo-pro
POLS Ruben Bel 3/11/1994  
RICKAERT Jonas Bel 7/02/1994  
SALOMEIN Jarl Bel 27/01/1989  
SPRENGERS Thomas Bel 5/02/1990  
STEELS Stijn Bel 21/08/1989  
VAN GESTEL Dries Bel 30/09/1994  
VAN HECKE Preben Bel 9/07/1982  
VAN LERBERGHE Bert Bel 29/09/1992  
VAN ROOY Kenneth Bel 8/10/1993  
WALLAYS Jens Bel 15/09/1992  

Team Novo Nordisk (États-Unis)

BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Fra 2/01/1995  
CALABRIA Fabio Aus 27/03/1987  
CHERHAL Corentin Fra 19/01/1994  
CLANCY Stephen Irl 19/07/1992  
DE KEIJZER Gerd P-B 18/01/1994  
GIOUX Romain Fra 6/09/1986 Néo-pro
HENTTALA Joonas Fin 17/09/1991  
KAMSTRA Brian P-B 5/07/1993  
LOZANO David Esp 21/12/1988  
MCCLURE Reid Can 10/11/1995 Néo-pro
MEGIAS Javier Esp 30/09/1983  
PERON Andrea Ita 28/10/1988  
PLANET Charles Fra 30/10/1993  
POLI Umberto Ita 27/08/1996 Néo-pro
VALOGNES Quentin Fra 19/06/1996 Néo-pro
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik P-B 22/08/1987 Néo-pro
VERSCHOOR Martijn P-B 4/05/1985  
WILLIAMS Christopher Aus 10/11/1981  

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team (États-Unis)

ACEVEDO Janier Alexis Col 6/12/1985 Jamis-Sutter Home
ALZATE Carlos Eduardo Col 23/03/1983  
CATAFORD Alexander Can 1/09/1993 Silber Pro Cycling Team
CLARKE Jonathan Aus 18/12/1984  
EATON Daniel USA 4/07/1993  
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian Arg 18/04/1983 Jamis-Sutter Home
HEGYVARY Adrian USA 15/01/1984  
HENDERSON Gregory Nzl 10/09/1976 Lotto-Soudal
JARAMILLO Daniel Alexander Col 15/01/1991  
JONES Chris USA 17/07/1991  
KEOUGH Luke USA 10/08/1991  
MANNION Gavin USA 24/08/1991 Drapac Professional Cycling
MCCABE Travis USA 12/05/1989 Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
NORRIS Lachlan Aus 21/01/1987 Drapac Professional Cycling
PUTT Tanner USA 21/04/1992  
SUMMERHILL Daniel USA 13/02/1989  

Vérandas Willems-Crelan (Belgique)

BILLE Gaëtan Bel 6/04/1988 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
CORDEEL Sander Bel 7/11/1987 Vérandas Willems
DE BONDT Dries Bel 4/07/1991 Vérandas Willems
DEVOLDER Stijn Bel 29/08/1979 Trek-Segafredo
DUIJN Huub P-B 1/09/1984 Roompot Oranje Peloton
DUPONT Timothy Bel 1/11/1987 Vérandas Willems
GODRIE Stan P-B 9/01/1993 Rabobank Development Team
GOOLAERTS Michael Bel 24/07/1994 Néo-pro
JASPERS Jappe Bel 1/09/1998 Néo-pro
KRUOPIS Aidis Lit 26/10/1986 Vérandas Willems
MERLIER Tim Bel 30/10/1992 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
PREMONT Christophe Bel 22/11/1989 Vérandas Willems
VAN AERT Wout Bel 15/09/1994 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Bel 10/04/1992 Vérandas Willems
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Bel 20/12/1991 Vérandas Willems
VERGAERDE Otto Bel 15/07/1994 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise

Wanty-Groupe Gobert (Belgique)

ANTONINI Simone Ita 12/02/1991  
BACKAERT Frederik Bel 13/03/1990  
BAUGNIES Jérôme Bel 1/04/1987  
DEGAND Thomas Bel 13/05/1986  
DEHAES Kenny Bel 10/11/1984  
DEVRIENDT Tom Bel 29/10/1991  
DOUBEY Fabien Fra 21/10/1993 Néo-pro
KREDER Wesley P-B 4/11/1990 Roompot Oranje Peloton
LEVARLET Guillaume Fra 25/07/1985 HP-BTM Auber 93
MARTIN Guillaume Fra 9/06/1993  
MCNALLY Mark G-B 20/07/1989  
MEURISSE Xandro Bel 31/01/1992 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
MINNAARD Marco P-B 11/04/1989  
NAPOLITANO Danilo Ita 31/01/1981  
OFFREDO Yoann Fra 12/11/1986 FDJ
PASQUALON Andrea Ita 2/01/1988 Team Roth
STENUIT Robin Bel 16/06/1990  
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Bel 14/02/1991 Etixx-Quick Step
VAN MELSEN Kevin Bel 1/04/1987  
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Bel 10/02/1987 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
VEUCHELEN Frederik Bel 4/09/1978  
WESTRA Lieuwe P-B 11/09/1982 Astana Pro Team

WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect (Belgique)

DE WINTER Ludwig Bel 31/12/1992  
DELFOSSE Sébastien Bel 29/11/1982  
DERNIES Tom Bel 22/11/1990  
DERUETTE Thomas Bel 6/07/1995  
DUQUENNOY Jimmy Bel 9/06/1995  
HABEAUX Grégory Bel 20/10/1982  
ISTA Kevyn Bel 22/11/1984  
JANS Roy Bel 15/09/1990 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
JULES Justin Fra 20/09/1986 Veranclassic-AGO
KIRSCH Alex Lux 12/06/1992 Stölting Service Group
MASSON Christophe Fra 6/09/1985 Veranclassic-AGO
NAESEN Lawrence Bel 28/08/1992 Cibel-Cebon
PARDINI Olivier Bel 30/07/1985  
PEYSKENS Dimitri Bel 26/11/1991 Veranclassic-AGO
ROBEET Ludovic Bel 22/05/1994  
SPENGLER Lukas Sui 16/09/1994 Néo-pro
STASSEN Julien Bel 20/10/1988  
VANTOMME Maxime Bel 8/03/1986 Roubaix-Lille Métropole
WARNIER Antoine Bel 24/06/1993  

Wilier-Triestina (Italie)

AMEZQUETA Julen Esp 12/08/1993  
ANDRIATO Rafael Bré 20/10/1987  
BELLETTI Manuel Ita 14/10/1985  
BERTAZZO Liam Ita 17/02/1992  
BUSATO Matteo Ita 20/12/1987  
DRAPERI Matteo Ita 17/01/1991  
DUCOURNAU Gilbert Ven 25/09/1992  
FEDI Andrea Ita 29/05/1991  
FLOREZ Miguel Eduardo Col 21/02/1996 Boyacá Raza de Campeones
FONZI Giuseppe Ita 2/08/1991  
GODOY Yonder Ven 19/04/1993 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
KOSHEVOY Ilia Blr 20/03/1991 Lampre-Merida
MARECZKO Jakub Ita 30/04/1994  
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe Col 25/04/1996  
MOSCA Jacopo Ita 29/08/1993 Néo-pro
POZZATO Filippo Ita 10/09/1981  
RODRÍGUEZ Cristian Esp 3/03/1995  
TEDESCHI Mirko Ita 5/01/1989  
TURRIN Alex Ita 3/06/1992  
ZHUPA Eugert Alb 4/04/1990  

 

0 Commentaire Lien permanent Imprimer

Les commentaires sont fermés.